SEASON STANDINGS

   GPWDLGFGAP
1Tou Limen1090123427
2Valencia Feminin105149816
3Sip├ęsta104426716
4FC Vilaj Mirak103255611
5EG Briyan102444810
6Sipriz Pi Red101273175

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0