2020 Season Standings

   GPWDLGFGAP
1Sip├ęsta1070313521
2Sipriz Pi Red104429616
3Tou Limen1044210816
4FC Vilaj Mirak104249814
5Valencia Feminin10343101213
6EG Briyan100283162

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0