SEASON STANDINGS

RANKTEAMGPWDLGFGAGDP
1Sipriz Pi Red1045193617
2Tou Limen10433117415
3Valencia Feminin1043387115
4Sip├ęsta1035273414
5FC Vilaj Mirak1026221112
6EG Briyan10127218-165

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0