SEASON STANDINGS

   GPWDLGFGAP
1FC Vilaj Mirak53112110
2Sipriz Pi Red5302729
3Sip├ęsta5221428
4EG Briyan5131036
5Tou Limen5122635
6Valencia Feminin5103193

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0