2021 STANDINGS

   GPWDLGFGAP
1Tou Limen1090123427
2Valencia Feminin105149816
3Sipésta104426716
4FC Vilaj Mirak103255611
5EG Briyan102444810
6Sipriz Pi Red101273175

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0

LATEST GAME RESULTS

   Week 11
November 27th 2021
 Details »
Sipésta20Sipriz Pi Red
Tou Limen20EG Briyan
Valencia Feminin--FC Vilaj Mirak

LEAGUE LEADERS

Goals

Assists

Saves

LATEST VIDEOS