In Haiti, where men dominate soccer, we’re changing the game by taking the women from the sidelines to the goal lines! Follow us for weekly updates for our 2020 Women’s Soccer Season!

 

2020 Standings

   GPWDLGFGAP
1Sipésta1070313521
2Sipriz Pi Red104429616
3Tou Limen1044210816
4FC Vilaj Mirak104249814
5Valencia Feminin10343101213
6EG Briyan100283162

NOTES: GP = Games Played, W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, GF = Goals For, GA = Goals Against, P = Points

W = 3 points, D = 1 point, L = 0

Latest Game Results

   Week 11
November 7th 2020
 Details »
Sipésta02Sipriz Pi Red
Valencia Feminin00FC Vilaj Mirak
Tou Limen00EG Briyan

League Leaders

Goals

Assists

Saves

Latest Videos